Agriya.Com - Info agriya.com

agriya.com receives about 13,000 unique visitors and 75,400 (5.80 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $176.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $102,800.44. According to Alexa Traffic Rank agriya.com is ranked number 41,540 in the world and 0.0026% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 07, 1000, Netherlands and links to network IP address 95.211.218.162. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - agriya.com

Agriya® is a leading clone script and web development company. It provides interactive mobile apps, expressive web designs and user-friendly websites.
How did agriya.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is agriya.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
13,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
390,000
Daily Pageviews:
75,400 (5.80 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
41,540 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0026% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 43.5%37.2%9908
United States 4.2%7.2%105931
Pakistan 3.9%2.2%15334
Australia 3.1%1.4%20985
Malaysia 3.0%7.9%7056
Turkey 2.5%2.0%34372
Spain 2.3%3.2%32056
United Kingdom 2.0%2.5%47962
Iran 1.5%2.4%36144
France 1.5%1.6%49081
Indonesia 1.3%0.4%65132
Israel 1.3%2.0%10448
Italy 1.0%0.4%85723
Canada 0.8%1.3%57821
Viet Nam 0.7%0.5%41987

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
agriya.com
67.80%32.59%2.0
customers.agriya.com
47.54%36.85%3.2
demo.agriya.com
19.34%26.24%5.6
blogs.agriya.com
13.71%3.57%1.1
OTHER
0%0.75%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush agriya.com
Domain:
  agriya.com
Rank:
  694,752
Organic Keywords:
  1,372
Organic Traffic:
  608
Organic Cost:
  $1,152.00
Adwords Keywords:
  159
Adwords Traffic:
  13
Adwords Cost:
  $104.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,101
Total Backlinks:
  22,115
Follow Links:
  18,307
Nofollow Links:
  3,808
Referring Domains:
  800
Referring IPs:
  639

How socially engaged is agriya.com?

Facebook:
  50
Google +:
  328
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  199
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much agriya.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$176.00
Monthly Revenue:
$5,280.00
Yearly Revenue:
$64,240.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 5,429$62.27
India 28,049$44.88
Malaysia 5,957$18.05
United Kingdom 1,885$11.74
Israel 1,508$8.81
Australia 1,056$7.95
Canada 980$6.87
France 1,206$5.67
Spain 2,413$2.68
Iran 1,810$2.10
Pakistan 1,659$1.76
Turkey 1,508$1.64
Italy 302$1.05
Indonesia 302$0.37
Viet Nam 377$0.28

How much money do agriya.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$34.63
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1,038.87
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$12,639.62
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
12,110
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
363,300
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
4,420,148
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
India 7,854$12.57
United States 977$11.21
United Kingdom 302$1.88
Canada 245$1.72
Israel 287$1.67
Australia 211$1.59
Malaysia 477$1.44
France 133$0.62
Pakistan 531$0.56
Spain 458$0.51
Iran 290$0.34
Indonesia 175$0.22
Italy 51$0.18
Turkey 106$0.12
Viet Nam 15$0.01

How much is agriya.com worth?

Website Value:
$102,800.44

Where is agriya.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
95.211.218.162
ASN:
AS60781 
ISP:
LeaseWeb Netherlands B.V. 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
07
1000
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 95.211.218.162

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does agriya.com load?

Average Load Time:
(3147 ms) 18 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  77
Vendor reliability:
  77
Privacy:
  77
Child safety:
  87

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

agriya.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

agriya.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Designers/Basic Service
Computers and Internet/Web Design and Development

What sites are related to agriya.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Sat, 06 Feb 2016 05:18:48 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.22 (EL)
Location: https://www.agriya.com/
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Length: 307
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 06 Feb 2016 05:18:49 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.22 (EL)
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.17
P3P: CP="NOI NID ADMa OUR IND UNI COM NAV"
Cache-Control: private, must-revalidate
Set-Cookie: SN51cbe92a114a2=v1dj91ui4pb5tv1dpfntcq8lm2; path=/
Set-Cookie: SN51cbe92a114a2=v1dj91ui4pb5tv1dpfntcq8lm2; path=/
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 1781
A 95.211.218.162 1781
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 1781
MX aspmx5.googlemail.com 1781
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 1781
MX aspmx4.googlemail.com 1781
MX aspmx.l.google.com 1781
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 1781
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 1781
SOA 3581
Mname ns0.dnsmadeeasy.com
Rname dns.dnsmadeeasy.com
Serial Number 2008010440
Refresh 43200
Retry 3600
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns3.dnsmadeeasy.com 3581
NS ns0.dnsmadeeasy.com 3581
NS ns2.dnsmadeeasy.com 3581
NS ns4.dnsmadeeasy.com 3581
NS ns1.dnsmadeeasy.com 3581

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2000-08-03
Domain Age:
15 years 6 months 3 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
Domain Name: AGRIYA.COM
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Registrant Name: Aravind Nirmal Kumar
Registrant Organization: Ahsan Technologies Pvt Ltd
Name Server: NS0.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS4.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS2.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS1.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS3.DNSMADEEASY.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned

For complete domain details go to:
http://who.godaddy.com/whoischeck.aspx?domain=AGRIYA.COM

The data contained in GoDaddy.com, LLC's WhoIs database,
while believed by the company to be reliable, is provided "as is"
with no guarantee or warranties regarding its accuracy. This
information is provided for the sole purpose of assisting you
in obtaining information about domain name registration records.
Any use of this data for any other purpose is expressly forbidden without the prior written
permission of GoDaddy.com, LLC. By submitting an inquiry,
you agree to these terms of usage and limitations of warranty. In particular,
you agree not to use this data to allow, enable, or otherwise make possible,
dissemination or collection of this data, in part or in its entirety, for any
purpose, such as the transmission of unsolicited advertising and
and solicitations of any kind, including spam. You further agree
not to use this data to enable high volume, automated or robotic electronic
processes designed to collect or compile this data for any purpose,
including mining this data for your own personal or commercial purposes.

Please note: the registrant of the domain name is specified
in the "registrant" section. In most cases, GoDaddy.com, LLC
is not the registrant of domain names listed in this database.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: AGRIYA.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS0.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS1.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS2.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS3.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS4.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 20-jul-2015
Creation Date: 03-aug-2000
Expiration Date: 03-aug-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 06 Feb 2016 05:18:46 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 676 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
agriya.com widget